TabuľkaII. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 10 9 1 0 59:8 28 14 13 0
2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 10 9 0 1 60:11 27 13 9 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 10 7 1 2 45:14 22 12 10 0
4 ŠK Svätý Jur 9 6 1 2 30:16 19 11 4 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 10 5 2 3 32:29 17 10 -1 0
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 5 1 3 25:24 16 9 4 0
7 ŠK Šenkvice 10 5 1 4 20:20 16 8 1 0
8 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 3 2 4 24:33 11 7 -4 0
9 MFK Rusovce 9 3 1 5 15:24 10 6 -2 0
10 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 9 2 0 7 14:44 6 5 -6 0
11 ŠK Žolík Malacky 10 1 1 8 11:39 4 4 -11 0
12 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 10 1 0 9 8:59 3 3 -9 0
13 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 0 1 8 8:30 1 2 -14 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
13.10.2018 10:00
1 : 5
ŠK Svätý Jur
13.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
07.10.2018 09:00
1 : 3
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
07.10.2018 09:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
23.09.2018 09:00
2 : 2
ŠK Žolík Malacky
23.09.2018 09:00    Ukončený
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
19.09.2018 17:00
2 : 5
ŠK Svätý Jur
19.09.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
16.09.2018 09:30
1 : 3
ŠK Svätý Jur
16.09.2018 09:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
09.09.2018 09:00
4 : 2
ŠK Šenkvice
09.09.2018 09:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
02.09.2018 09:00
4 : 2
FK Rača Bratislava
02.09.2018 09:00    Ukončený
MFK Rusovce
28.08.2018 17:00
0 : 5
ŠK Svätý Jur
28.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
26.08.2018 09:00
1 : 3
PŠC Pezinok
26.08.2018 09:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
Zrušený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
19h59m59s
21.10.2018 09:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
21.10.2018 09:00   o 19h59m59s
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
6d20h59m59s
27.10.2018 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
27.10.2018 10:00   o 6d20h59m59s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
14d19h59m59s
04.11.2018 09:00
MŠK Senec
04.11.2018 09:00   o 14d19h59m59s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes10d19h59m59s
31.03.2019 09:00
MFK Rusovce
31.03.2019 09:00   o 5mes10d19h59m59s
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes17d20h29m59s
07.04.2019 09:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
07.04.2019 09:30   o 5mes17d20h29m59s
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes23d20h29m59s
13.04.2019 09:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
13.04.2019 09:30   o 5mes23d20h29m59s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d3h59m59s
17.04.2019 17:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
17.04.2019 17:00   o 5mes28d3h59m59s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d3h59m59s
24.04.2019 17:00
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
24.04.2019 17:00   o 6mes4d3h59m59s
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d20h29m59s
28.04.2019 09:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
28.04.2019 09:30   o 6mes7d20h29m59s
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes13d20h59m59s
04.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
04.05.2019 10:00   o 6mes13d20h59m59s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d19h59m59s
12.05.2019 09:00
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
12.05.2019 09:00   o 6mes21d19h59m59s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d20h59m59s
18.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
18.05.2019 10:00   o 6mes27d20h59m59s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d19h59m59s
26.05.2019 09:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
26.05.2019 09:00   o 7mes5d19h59m59s
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d20h59m59s
01.06.2019 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
01.06.2019 10:00   o 7mes11d20h59m59s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d19h59m59s
09.06.2019 09:00
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
09.06.2019 09:00   o 7mes19d19h59m59s
Správy