TabuľkaII. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 12 11 1 0 68:10 34 14 16 0
2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 12 11 0 1 77:12 33 13 12 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 12 9 1 2 57:17 28 12 10 0
4 ŠK Svätý Jur 12 8 1 3 37:19 25 11 4 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 12 6 2 4 38:38 20 10 2 0
6 ŠK Šenkvice 12 6 1 5 23:24 19 9 1 0
7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 6 1 5 31:33 19 8 4 0
8 ŠK Bernolákovo 12 4 3 5 30:37 15 7 -3 0
9 MFK Rusovce 12 4 1 7 22:38 13 6 -5 0
10 ŠK Žolík Malacky 12 2 1 9 15:51 7 5 -11 0
11 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 12 2 0 10 20:58 6 4 -9 0
12 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 12 1 2 9 13:40 5 3 -16 0
13 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 12 1 0 11 11:65 3 2 -12 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Svätý Jur
04.11.2018 09:00
1 : 2
MŠK Senec
04.11.2018 09:00    Ukončený
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
27.10.2018 10:00
1 : 4
ŠK Svätý Jur
27.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
21.10.2018 09:00
2 : 0
ŠK Bernolákovo
21.10.2018 09:00    Ukončený
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
13.10.2018 10:00
1 : 5
ŠK Svätý Jur
13.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
07.10.2018 09:00
1 : 3
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
07.10.2018 09:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
23.09.2018 09:00
2 : 2
ŠK Žolík Malacky
23.09.2018 09:00    Ukončený
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
19.09.2018 17:00
2 : 5
ŠK Svätý Jur
19.09.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
16.09.2018 09:30
1 : 3
ŠK Svätý Jur
16.09.2018 09:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
09.09.2018 09:00
4 : 2
ŠK Šenkvice
09.09.2018 09:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
02.09.2018 09:00
4 : 2
FK Rača Bratislava
02.09.2018 09:00    Ukončený
MFK Rusovce
28.08.2018 17:00
0 : 5
ŠK Svätý Jur
28.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
26.08.2018 09:00
1 : 3
PŠC Pezinok
26.08.2018 09:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Svätý Jur
Zrušený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d19h36m35s
31.03.2019 09:00
MFK Rusovce
31.03.2019 09:00   o 2mes7d19h36m35s
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d20h6m35s
07.04.2019 09:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
07.04.2019 09:30   o 2mes14d20h6m35s
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes20d20h6m35s
13.04.2019 09:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
13.04.2019 09:30   o 2mes20d20h6m35s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d3h36m35s
17.04.2019 17:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
17.04.2019 17:00   o 2mes25d3h36m35s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes1d3h36m35s
24.04.2019 17:00
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
24.04.2019 17:00   o 3mes1d3h36m35s
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d20h6m35s
28.04.2019 09:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
28.04.2019 09:30   o 3mes4d20h6m35s
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d20h36m35s
04.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
04.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes10d20h36m35s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d19h36m35s
12.05.2019 09:00
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
12.05.2019 09:00   o 3mes18d19h36m35s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes24d20h36m35s
18.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
18.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes24d20h36m35s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes2d19h36m35s
26.05.2019 09:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
26.05.2019 09:00   o 4mes2d19h36m35s
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes8d20h36m35s
01.06.2019 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
01.06.2019 10:00   o 4mes8d20h36m35s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes16d19h36m35s
09.06.2019 09:00
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
09.06.2019 09:00   o 4mes16d19h36m35s
Správy