TabuľkaII. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 9 0 0 25:6 27 14 15 0
2 PŠC Pezinok 9 8 0 1 64:7 24 13 9 0
3 MŠK Senec 9 6 2 1 49:9 20 12 5 0
4 FK Rača Bratislava 10 6 2 2 35:8 20 11 8 0
5 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 9 6 0 3 31:16 18 10 6 0
6 ŠK Žolík Malacky 10 5 0 5 29:19 15 9 0 0
7 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 4 1 4 33:15 13 8 -2 0
8 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 10 4 1 5 19:22 13 7 -5 0
9 MFK Rusovce 9 3 0 6 21:32 9 6 -3 0
10 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 2 1 6 14:42 7 5 -8 0
11 ŠK Svätý Jur 9 2 0 7 5:49 6 4 -9 0
12 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 9 1 1 7 9:44 4 3 -8 0
13 OFK Dunajská Lužná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Šenkvice 9 0 0 9 5:70 0 1 -12 0
Prehľad zápasov
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
13.10.2018 12:00
2 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
13.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
07.10.2018 11:00
2 : 0
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
07.10.2018 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
23.09.2018 11:00
1 : 9
ŠK Žolík Malacky
23.09.2018 11:00    Ukončený
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
19.09.2018 15:00
6 : 1
ŠK Svätý Jur
19.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
16.09.2018 11:30
5 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
16.09.2018 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
09.09.2018 11:00
1 : 0
ŠK Šenkvice
09.09.2018 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
02.09.2018 11:00
0 : 7
FK Rača Bratislava
02.09.2018 11:00    Ukončený
MFK Rusovce
28.08.2018 15:00
7 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
28.08.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
26.08.2018 11:00
0 : 13
PŠC Pezinok
26.08.2018 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
Zrušený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6d8m27s
21.10.2018 11:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
21.10.2018 11:00   o 6d8m27s
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
12d1h8m27s
27.10.2018 12:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
27.10.2018 12:00   o 12d1h8m27s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
20d8m27s
04.11.2018 11:00
MŠK Senec
04.11.2018 11:00   o 20d8m27s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes16d8m27s
31.03.2019 11:00
MFK Rusovce
31.03.2019 11:00   o 5mes16d8m27s
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes23d38m27s
07.04.2019 11:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
07.04.2019 11:30   o 5mes23d38m27s
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes29d38m27s
13.04.2019 11:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
13.04.2019 11:30   o 5mes29d38m27s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d4h8m27s
17.04.2019 15:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
17.04.2019 15:00   o 6mes2d4h8m27s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d4h8m27s
24.04.2019 15:00
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
24.04.2019 15:00   o 6mes9d4h8m27s
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes13d38m27s
28.04.2019 11:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
28.04.2019 11:30   o 6mes13d38m27s
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d1h8m27s
04.05.2019 12:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
04.05.2019 12:00   o 6mes19d1h8m27s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d8m27s
12.05.2019 11:00
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
12.05.2019 11:00   o 6mes27d8m27s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d1h8m27s
18.05.2019 12:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
18.05.2019 12:00   o 7mes3d1h8m27s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d8m27s
26.05.2019 11:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
26.05.2019 11:00   o 7mes11d8m27s
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d1h8m27s
01.06.2019 12:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
01.06.2019 12:00   o 7mes17d1h8m27s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d8m27s
09.06.2019 11:00
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
09.06.2019 11:00   o 7mes25d8m27s
Správy