TabuľkaIV. liga Bratislava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Obecný športový klub Láb 11 7 2 2 26:17 23 16 8 86.9
2 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 10 7 1 2 17:6 22 15 4 78.8
3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 6 2 2 30:9 20 14 2 78.9
4 SDM Domino 11 5 4 2 15:10 19 13 1 87
5 FK Vajnory 11 6 1 4 35:31 19 12 -2 89.7
6 ŠK Závod 10 5 4 1 15:12 19 11 7 83.6
7 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 10 5 1 4 24:15 16 10 1 79.3
8 OŠK Slovenský Grob 10 4 2 4 24:14 14 9 -1 81
9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 10 4 2 4 21:20 14 8 2 78.6
10 FK Lamač Bratislava 10 3 3 4 10:12 12 7 0 83.2
11 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 10 3 2 5 16:27 11 6 -1 80.45
12 FK Karpaty Limbach 10 2 2 6 16:19 8 5 -7 81.4
13 TJ Veľké Leváre 10 2 2 6 14:23 8 4 -7 80.9
14 TJ Čunovo 11 2 2 7 14:30 8 3 -10 89.3
15 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 1 0 9 12:44 3 2 -12 78.9
16 FK Dúbravka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 2
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Svätý Jur
05.10.2019 15:30
3 : 6
TJ Veľké Leváre
05.10.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Karpaty Limbach
29.09.2019 16:00
4 : 1
ŠK Svätý Jur
29.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
21.09.2019 16:00
0 : 2
ŠK Závod
21.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
19.09.2019 16:30
5 : 1
ŠK Svätý Jur
19.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
14.09.2019 16:30
2 : 3
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
14.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
08.09.2019 16:30
4 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
08.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
31.08.2019 17:00
3 : 2
TJ Čunovo
31.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
24.08.2019 17:00
6 : 1
ŠK Svätý Jur
24.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
17.08.2019 17:00
1 : 6
Obecný športový klub Láb
17.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Slovenský Grob
11.08.2019 17:30
6 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
11.08.2019 17:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
Zrušený
FK Dúbravka
(odstúpené)
FK Dúbravka
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Svätý Jur
Zrušený
  FK Dúbravka
(odstúpené)
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
1d20h32m41s
19.10.2019 15:00
FK Lamač Bratislava
19.10.2019 15:00   o 1d20h32m41s
FK Vajnory
Do zápasu ostáva
9d19h32m41s
27.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
27.10.2019 14:00   o 9d19h32m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
13d19h32m41s
31.10.2019 14:00
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
31.10.2019 14:00   o 13d19h32m41s
SDM Domino
Do zápasu ostáva
22d19h2m41s
09.11.2019 13:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
09.11.2019 13:30   o 22d19h2m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes25d20h2m41s
14.03.2020 14:30
OŠK Slovenský Grob
14.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes25d20h2m41s
Obecný športový klub Láb
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes4d20h32m41s
22.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes4d20h32m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes10d20h32m41s
28.03.2020 15:00
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d20h32m41s
TJ Čunovo
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes18d22h2m41s
05.04.2020 16:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
05.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes18d22h2m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes24d22h2m41s
11.04.2020 16:30
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
11.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes24d22h2m41s
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes1d22h32m41s
19.04.2020 17:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
19.04.2020 17:00   o 6mes1d22h32m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d22h32m41s
25.04.2020 17:00
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
25.04.2020 17:00   o 6mes7d22h32m41s
ŠK Závod
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d22h32m41s
03.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
03.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes15d22h32m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d22h32m41s
09.05.2020 17:00
FK Karpaty Limbach
09.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes21d22h32m41s
TJ Veľké Leváre
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d22h32m41s
17.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
17.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes29d22h32m41s
FK Lamač Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d22h32m41s
23.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
23.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes5d22h32m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d22h32m41s
30.05.2020 17:00
FK Vajnory
30.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes12d22h32m41s
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d23h2m41s
06.06.2020 17:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
06.06.2020 17:30   o 7mes19d23h2m41s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d23h2m41s
13.06.2020 17:30
SDM Domino
13.06.2020 17:30   o 7mes26d23h2m41s
Správy